| |
Local | |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Aldosivi - Rodri Fernández | | 3-1 | 2-0 | 3-2 | J.16 | J.24 | J.23 | | J.7 | 1-1 | 2-1 | 3-0 | J.18 | | 1-0 | J.26 | 5-1 | | | J.14 | 2-0 | 0-1 | 3-1 | | J.27 | 6-2 | 2-0 | J.20 |
Argentinos Jrs - Leo Barragán | | | 1-0 | 0-3 | J.26 | 0-3 | 3-2 | | 1-2 | 2-3 | 2-1 | 3-1 | J.1 | | 2-4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | | | J.24 | 4-0 | 1-2 | 0-2 | | 2-4 | 2-2 | J.22 | 1-1 |
Arsenal - Iván Guerrero | | | | 1-2 | 3-0 | 0-3 | 3-6 | | 2-2 | 3-0 | J.20 | 2-2 | 1-1 | | 3-2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | | | J.2 | 3-2 | 1-5 | 3-2 | | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2-0 | 1-4 |
Atlético Tucumán - Matias K. | | | | | 1-4 | 1-2 | 3-0 | | 2-4 | 4-1 | 4-0 | 5-3 | 1-1 | | 3-2 | 2-2 | 3-1 | | | 3-1 | 2-1 | 1-0 | 3-2 | | 3-2 | 1-2 | 1-0 | 1-1 |
Banfield - Santy Salvatierra | | | | | | 3-4 | J.10 | | J.21 | 1-2 | J.19 | 0-5 | 1-2 | | 3-2 | 3-1 | 3-2 | | | J.1 | 2-0 | 0-3 | J.6 | | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-3 |
Barracas Central - Braian Garrix | | | | | | | 1-1 | | 5-4 | 1-1 | 4-1 | 2-2 | 2-3 | | 1-0 | 6-1 | 6-2 | | | 3-2 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 2-0 | | 0-2 | 6-1 | J.19 | 0-2 |
Boca Jrs - Raul Hacka | | | | | | | | | 3-4 | 0-3 | 3-0 | J.16 | 2-2 | | 1-0 | 1-2 | 1-3 | | | J.8 | 2-4 | 2-3 | 6-2 | | 3-4 | 0-1 | 3-1 | 4-3 |
Central Córdoba - Martin Acevedo | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Colón - Juani Sansó | | | | | | | | | | 6-0 | 3-0 | 2-1 | 3-1 | | 3-2 | 1-2 | 3-1 | | | J.19 | 1-2 | 2-0 | 0-2 | | 3-3 | 3-2 | 3-0 | 3-1 |
Defensa & Justicia -Ezequiel F. | | | | | | | | | | | 5-0 | 1-0 | 2-1 | | 4-6 | 1-1 | 1-3 | | | 6-3 | 2-0 | 0-2 | 3-1 | | 2-1 | 0-2 | J.14 | 5-0 |
Estudiantes - Lucas Gabriel | | | | | | | | | | | | 3-2 | J.21 | | 0-3 | J.2 | 1-2 | | | J.17 | 1-4 | 1-1 | J.22 | | 1-4 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 0-8 |
Gimnasia - Gonza Paredes | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2-1 | | 1-5 | 3-2 | 2-0 | | | 2-0 | 2-0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-1 | 2-3 |
Godoy Cruz - Galenzo | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4-1 | 2-2 | 0-1 | | | 0-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1-0 | | 2-2 | J.20 | 1-1 | 1-2 |
Huracán - Agustin Viola | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Independiente - Mati Goñi | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2-1 | 1-3 | | | 3-2 | 3-3 | 2-1 | 1-0 | | 1-2 | 3-1 | 4-0 | 2-4 |
Lanús - Agus Coro | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1-2 | | | J.11 | 1-1 | 4-0 | 2-1 | | 1-5 | 2-1 | 3-3 | 1-3 |
Newell's - Aguus Samudio | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4-0 | 0-1 | 1-0 | 2-3 | | 2-3 | 0-3 | 3-1 | 2-3 |
Patronato - | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Platense - Dario Walker | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Racing Club - Ale Rivero | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2-1 | 1-3 | 1-0 | | 3-8 | 1-3 | J.26 | 1-5 |
River Plate - Mati Da Rosa | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 1-2 | 2-1 | | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-4 |
Rosario Central - Rama Herrera | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 3-0 | | 0-1 | 2-0 | 1-1 | 3-1 |
San Lorenzo - Esteban Bondarenco | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 0-4 | 0-4 | J.9 | 1-2 |
Sarmiento - Agustin Yanos | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
Talleres - Elias Leggire | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 4-1 | 5-0 | 4-1 |
Tigre - Emmanuel Ojeda | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2-1 | 0-4 |
Unión - Fran Moran | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | 2-1 |
Vélez - Lean PG | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |