Clasificación

  PJPGPEPPPt
1SOTO-TIBAN22181355
2SAÚL-LUIS22161549
3ANDRES-JAVI22160648
4JOTA-ALEX22151646
5ZARZA-ALVARO22132741
6CRISTIAN II- CARLOS22121937
7SERGIO-ROGER221001230
8CRISTIAN-JAVI ALVAREZ22921129
9RUYI-JENNI22901327
10SANTI-ANDREA22831127
11DAVID - DAVID22611519
12RICA-HENRY22601618
13PEDRO-FRANCISCO22521517
14BRAVO-IVAN22241610
PJ = Partidos jugados
PG = Partidos ganados
PE = Partidos empatados
PP = Partidos perdidos
Pt = Puntos